ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7884381
nr 788 4381
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 296/390, subject size: 77x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 296/390, motivets mått: 77x42
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 29 2012
at 18:46:17
29/10 17:14:34